Notice: Object of class WP_Post could not be converted to int in /var/www/sites/_shanti/_wp/themes/cb4/functions.php on line 170
Biography | Club Diana Prince


Notice: Object of class WP_Post could not be converted to int in /var/www/sites/_shanti/_wp/themes/cb4/functions.php on line 170
Biography


Notice: Object of class WP_Post could not be converted to int in /var/www/sites/www.clubdianaprince.com/html/wp-includes/post-template.php on line 293

Notice: Object of class WP_Post could not be converted to int in /var/www/sites/www.clubdianaprince.com/html/wp-includes/post-template.php on line 297

Diana Prince Quick Facts

Alias: Kasey Kroft, Kasey Poteet
Date of Birth: 6/6/1980
Home Town: California, USA
Measurements: 34C-24-35
Height: 5’9
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Blue

Diana Prince Biography

Diana Prince was born in California in 1980 and made her first adult film appearance in 2006 when she was 26 years old. During her first year in the adult industry, Diana starred in four adult films that fell in to the MILF, POV, Gonzo and oral niche.

Diana Prince is loved by all of her members for those huge 34C implants and that tall 5’9 frame. Diana currently has a pierced clitoris and a tattoo on her inner wrist.

Throughout her adult career, Diana Prince has worked with a variety of adult production studios including: Club Jenna, Vivid, Lethal Hardcore and New Sensations. Diana has also worked alongside some big names in the adult industry including: Holly Wellin, Jenaveve Jolie, Lacey Love, Roxy Deville and Bobbi Starr.

sasha m

hello :) just dropping a line to tell you you are everything my hear desires. you are honestly the most perfect nerdy beautiful girl in the whole world. i love all your work....what i wouldnt give for a night with you....want my soul lol xoxoxox

Reply

smith lee

Diana, you are so beautiful, you are the wonderful woman to me. could you help to write to me or leave me you mobile phone number? so I can go for you when I visit USA.Thank you so much!

Reply

Yance

Diana, your Chinese fan come to say hi~, and love you! Diana,你的中国粉丝向你问好,爱你!

Reply

Tzazi

Diana, you are a wonderful woman... my heart is now for you. A kiss and I'd like to meet you whether you stay for a while in Italy or I come to you... kiss by Tzazi

Reply

hairie

U ARE THE BEST DIANA.... LOVE UR VIDEOS... WISH TO HAVE YOU A NITE WITH ME.... DO CALL ME AT 0060123365138... WISH TO SPEAK TO YOU... WITH LOVE FROM MALAYSIA....

Reply

Pascal Bartolone

Hello Diana, I hope to dee you in September. I'm plan to be in USA in September or October. I live in Perth, Australia, I know it's like on another planet. I do travel and I have been a fan of yours ever since i saw you on Blind Date years and years ago but i didnt know who you were untill I saw you again recently on an episode of Family Jewels and then while doing some research on KISS i found out all about you online. You are a true GODDESS (my dream-girl) I'm a musician (hence the KISS research) and I tour US and Europe sometimes. I hope to meet you one day. Pascal xxx

Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Diana Prince Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Anastasia Knight
10 min /

Cosima Dunkin
20 photos /

Ashley Adams
24 photos /

Zishy
8 photos /

Bobbi Starr
5 min /

Ana Foxxx
24 photos /

Brooklyn Chase
5 min /

Destiny Moody
16 photos /

Christy Mack
4 min /

Britney Amber
8 min /

Cory Chase
24 photos /

Bonnie Rotten
1 photos /

Alex Blake
12 min /

Elena Koshka
20 photos /

Bridgette B
4 min /

Rahyndee James
15 photos /

Honey Gold
24 photos /

Evi Rei
1 photos /

AJ Applegate
12 min /

Lela Star
1 photos /